Drive Shaft

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RUF500-1803000

DIFFERENTIAL

View Price

2

RUF500-1801000

DRIVE SHAFT (FRONT)

View Price

3

RUF500-1802000

DRIVE SHAFT (REAR)

View Price

4

RUF500-1804000

GEAR CASE

View Price

5

RUF500-1800001

STATOR, GEAR CASE

View Price

6

RU/T 5789 M10X20

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

7

RU/T5789 M10X115

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

8

RU/T 97.1 10

WASHER, FLATE

View Price

9

RU/T 93 10

SPRING WASHER

View Price

10

RU/T 6170 10

NUT

View Price

11

RUF500-1800002

SLEEVES

View Price

12

RU/T 5789 M10X30

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

13

RU/T 97.1 8

WASHER, FLATE

View Price

14

RU/T 93 8

SPRING WASHER

View Price

15

RU/T 5789 M8X25

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price