STEERING

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RUF500-0804000

STEERING ASSY

View Price

2

RU/T5781

BOLT M8X25

View Price

3

RU/T93

WASHER 8, SPRING

View Price

4

RUF500-0803000

STEERING SHAFT ASSY

View Price

5

RUF500-0801100W

WHEEL, STEERING

View Price

6

GB/T6185.2

NUT M12X1.25, SELF-LOCKING

View Price

7

RUF500-0804002W

PULL ROAD (RIGHT)

View Price

8

RUF500-0802000

COLUMN, STEERING

View Price

9

RU/T5789

BOLT M8X16, FLANGE

View Price

10

RU/T16674.2

BOLT M12X1.25X25, FLANGE

View Price

11

RU/T91

PIN 3X25, COTTER

View Price

12

RU/T9549

NUT M12, CASTLE

View Price

13

RUF500-0803300

JOINT, UNIVERSAL

View Price

14

RU/T6171

NUT M12X1.5

View Price

15

RUF500-0804001W

PULL ROAD (LEFT)

View Price

16

RU/T6171

NUT M12X1.5

View Price