REAR ARM

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RUF500-0701100W

REAR UPPER ARM COMP

View Price

2

RUF500-0702100L

REAR NETHER ARM COMP. (LEFT)

View Price

3

RUF500-0702100R

REAR NETHER ARM COMP. (RIGHT)

View Price

4

GB/T6185.2

NUT M12X1.25, SELF-LOCKING

View Price

5

RUF500-0601001

WASHER

View Price

6

RUF500-0601200

BUSH

View Price

7

RU/T16674.2

BOLT M12X1.25X25, FLANGE

View Price

8

RU/T16674.2

BOLT M12X1.25X25, FLANGE

View Price

9

GB/T6185.2

NUT M12X1.25, SELF-LOCKING

View Price

10

RUF500-0703000

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY BLACK & GOLD

View Price

11

RU/T16674.2

BOLT M12X1.25X25, FLANGE

View Price

12

RUF500-0704200R

JOINT, SATBILIZER

View Price

13

RUF500-0704100W

BAR,STABILIZER

View Price

14

RU/T16674.2

BOLT M12X1.25X25, FLANGE

View Price

15

RUF500-0704002

COVER,STABILIZER

View Price

16

RUF500-0704001

BUSH, STABILIZER FRONT

View Price

17

RUF500-0704200L

JOINT, STABILIZER

View Price