Carriage assembly

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

RUF5003000118

ELECTRIC BED LIFT

View Price

1

RUF500-0302000

CARRIER BOX ASSY

View Price

2

RUF500-0302013

STOPPER,

View Price

3

GB/T 5789 M6X10

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

4

RUF500-0301002

TAIL LIGHT

View Price

5

RUF500-0304000

CARRIAGE HOOK ASSEMBLY

View Price

6

RUF500-0304006

CAP, PROTECTOR END

View Price

7

RUF500-0304002

LOCK HOOK MOUNTING BRACKET

View Price

8

RUF500-0304003

HOOK ROD DAMPING NYLON SLEEVE

View Price

9

RU/T 5789 M8X15

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

10

RU/T 6185 M8

NUT

View Price

11

RU/T 5789 M6X16

BOLT, FLANGE

View Price

12

RUF500-0304004

HOOK ROD SHOCK ABSORBER RUBBER SLEEVE

View Price

13

RUF500-0304001

LOCK HOOK MOUNTING BRACKET

View Price

14

RU/T 6177 M6

NUT

View Price

15

RUF500-03060001

DAMPER

View Price

16

RU/T 6177 M8

NUT

View Price

17

RU/T 5780 M6X33

BOLT

View Price

18

RUF500-0300005

WARNING

View Price

19

RUF500-0301001

BODY PANEL

View Price

20

RUF500-0301003

PANEL, REAR FENDER

View Price

21

RUF500-0305001

BODY PANEL

View Price

22

RUF500-0305003

PANEL, REAR FENDER

View Price

23

RUF500-0300004

RIVET

View Price

24

RUF500-0303000

REAR STORAGE LID

View Price

25

RUF500-0307003

COVER, HINGE

View Price

26

RUF500-0303004

PULL, REAR STORAGE LID

View Price

27

RUF500-0303005

CABLE LUGS

View Price

28

RUF500-0308000

DOOR LOCK

View Price