Rear roof assembly

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RUF500L2-0208000

REAR ROLL CAGE LEFT SIDE

View Price

2

RUF500L2-0209000

REAR ROLL CQAGE RIGHT SIDE

View Price

3

RUF500L2-0206000

CROSS BAR STRAIGHT

View Price

4

RUF500L2-0210000

CROSS BAR WITH SEATBELT HOLES

View Price

5

RUF500L2-0211000

SPARE TIRE MOUNT

View Price

7

RU/T6177.2 M10*1.25

BUT M10X1.25, FLANGE

View Price

8

RU/T5789 M10*1.25*55

BOLT M10*1.25*55, FLANGE

View Price

11

RU/T5789 M10*1.25*30

WASHER,φ10

View Price

12

RU/T 70 M8X25

BOLT M8X25 CHROME

View Price

13

RUF500-0200040-1

C CLAMPS

View Price

14

RUF500L2-0200041

RUBBER CLAMP SPACER

View Price