Frame Assembly

ORDER PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE

1

RUF500-0100000

FRAME COMP

View Price

3

RUF500-3501000

SUPPORTER

View Price

4

RUF500-3501000

BOLT M8X20, FLANGE

View Price

5

RUF500-1301000

DAMPER, RUBBER

View Price

6

RUF500-1305001

BOLT M12X1.25X165

View Price

7

RUF500-3502000R

SUPPORT, SEAT

View Price

8

RUF500-3502000L

SUPPORT, SEAT

View Price

9

RUF500-3503000

REINFORCEMENT, FRAME

View Price

10

RUF500-3507005

LABEL

View Price

12

RUF500-3506000

TOW BAR

View Price

13

RUF500-3507004

LABEL

View Price

14

RU/T5789

BOLT M8X16, FLANGE

View Price

15

RUF500-1304001

AXLE

View Price

16

RU/T6187.1

NUT M8, FLANGE

View Price

18

RUF500-3507006

PULL

View Price